Die Lehrkräfte der Rieser Musikschule

Name Instrumente      Unterrichtsorte     
Brauneis, Rainer Klavier, Keyboard, Posaune, Trompete, Band, Klassenmusizieren     N, Oe, W    
Dantonella, Lena Violine     N    
Dederer, Wladimir  Akkordeon, Akkordeonensemble, Klavier, Steirische Harmonika, Klassenmusizieren     N, Oe, W    
Drexler, Marion  Querflöte, Piccoloflöte, Blockflöte, Querflötenensemble, Klezmerensemble, Klassenmusizieren      N    
Egold, Günther  Klarinette, Saxofon         
Eisenbarth, Veronika Akkordeon, MGA         
Friedl, Günter Klavier     N    
Geiger-Ruth, Ute Kontrabass     N    
Genck, Annette  Klavier, Musikalische Füherziehung, MGA         
Keller, Annegret
Violoncello, Kontrabass, Klavier, Streicherorchester B + C, Klassenmusizieren     N, Oe    
Kny, Elisabeth  Musikminis, Musikalische Früherziehung     N, Oe     
Laabs, Leonore  Gesang         
Mack, Stefan Gitarre, Jazzgitarre, E-Bass, Klassenmusizieren     N    
Moll, Elke  Blockflöte, Blockflötenensemble, Klassenmusizieren         
Moll, Kurt  Klavier         
Möwes, Christian  Zweigstellenleitung Oettingen, Querflöte, Querflötenensemble, Querflötenorchester, Chaosorchester, Klavier, Drehleier, Blockflöte     N, Oe     
Noderer, Stefan  Gitarre, Gitarrenensemble        
Ortler, Klaus  Orgel, Cembalo, Klavier         
Pavijukevich, Larissa  Klavier         
Rabel, Julia  Horn, Violine, Viola, Klassenmusizieren,        Musikphysiologische Beratung (Mentor), Auftrittstraining         
Rube, Alexander Violoncello, Kontrabass, Klavier, Streicherorchester B + C, Klassenmusizieren        
Rube-Kempa, Martina Viola, Violine, Streichorchester A, Klassenmusizieren     N, W    
Schneider, Armin Trompete     N    
Schnierer, Martin  Schlagzeug         
Selbach, Thomas  Klavier, Allgemeine Musiklehre I/II, Harmonielehre, Gehörbildung,        (D1-D3 Kurse)         
Weber, Bernd Big Band     N    
Werner, Markus   Klarinette, Saxofon, Fagott, Klassenmusizieren     N    
             
Wiedenmann, Andrea
Musikalische Früherziehung     N, U